Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Cake From the bottom of my heart

Cake From the bottom of my heart Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up18.4961.9878.47128.86
№061 Cream "New"5.3417.8822.6437.17
Sponge cake with surfactant No. 25.1617.2921.8835.93
No. 104 Jelly3.5611.9215.0924.78
№062а Cream "New" chocolate1.785.967.5512.39
Sign up1.244.185.288.67
Total35.57119.21150.91247.8 
Output

Souffle Lux Recipe No. 1 (for 98m syrup)

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up11.9840.1650.8383.49
Fat "Butao-26"3.5211.7914.9324.52
Whole condensed milk with sugar2.046.838.6414.19
water1.655.557.0211.53
Dry egg white0.150.530.661.09
Sign up0.070.230.3 0.49
Flavoring0.0470.160.2 0.33
Total19.45765.2582.58135.64
Output18.4961.9878.47128.86

№061 Cream "New" basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up2.989.9612.6120.72
Unsalted butter2.468.2110.4 17.08
Vanilla powder0.0210.0720.0920.15
Cognac0.005 0.0150.0190.032
Wine0.005 0.0150.0190.032
Total5.47118.27223.1438.014
Output5.3417.8822.6437.17

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass with a smooth glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Whipped butter, peeled and cut into pieces. Then, gradually, in several steps, add chilled milk-sugar syrup. At the end of whipping, add vanilla powder, cognac, wine. Duration of whipping is 20-30 min.

№062а Cream "New" chocolate basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up0.953.164.0 6.56
Unsalted butter0.772.613.3 5.41
Cocoa powder0.0890.3 0.380.61
Vanilla powder0.007 0.0230.030.048
Cognac0.004 0.0120.0150.024
Total1.826.105 7.72512.652
Output1.785.967.5512.39

No. 098 Sugar-agar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up7.0123.5 29.7548.87
Starch syrup3.5111.7614.8824.44
Water1.755.887.4412.22
Water (for soaking agar-agar)0.491.642.083.4 
Agar0.0980.330.420.68
Total12.85843.1154.5789.61
Output11.9840.1650.8383.49

Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 4: 1 are boiled to a temperature of 120 ℃, agar is added, previously soaked in running water for 3-4 hours, heated over low heat with stirring until the agar is completely dissolved and molasses is added, after which the syrup is heated to 118 ℃.

Sponge cake with surfactant No. 2 Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up2.668.9211.3 18.56
Flour, premium1.585.316.7111.04
Granulated sugar1.585.286.6810.97
Fat "Butao-26"0.260.891.121.84
Surfactant (churning paste)0.260.881.111.81
Sign up0.003 0.010.0120.02
Total6.34321.2926.93244.24
Output5.1617.2921.8835.93

No. 063 Milk-sugar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up2.799.3511.8519.44
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%1.334.475.659.29
Total4.1213.8217.5 28.73
Output3.9213.1216.6227.28

Manual: Milk is poured into the boiler, granulated sugar is added. The mixture is thoroughly mixed and boiled for 3-5 minutes to a temperature of 104-105 ℃ (test per thin thread). Milk-sugar syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1.5 mm and cooled.

No. 104 Jelly basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up1.695.677.1811.8 
Granulated sugar1.484.946.2610.26
Starch syrup0.371.231.562.56
Agar0.0370.120.150.25
Essence0.0110.0370.0470.076
Sign up0.007 0.0240.0320.051
Food paint0.003 0.0120.0150.024
Total3.59812.03315.24425.021
Output3.5611.9215.0924.78

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Shiny, translucent, gelatinous mass.
Manual: Agar, previously soaked in running water, is added to the water and heated over low heat with stirring until it is completely dissolved. Then add granulated sugar, molasses and boil for 5-7 minutes until sugar dissolves. The syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1–1.5 mm, cooled to a temperature of 40–50 ℃, and essence, acid and dye are added.
When preparing jelly for finishing, the hot mass is poured into baking sheets 10–30 mm high and cooled. The resulting jelly is cut into pieces of a certain shape.

No. 023 Air basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up1.194.015.078.34
Raw egg white0.451.511.913.13
Vanilla powder0.009 0.0310.0380.062
Total1.6495.5517.01811.532
Output1.244.185.288.67

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Shape rectangular, square, round, etc. The structure is fragile, large-porous, airy, white.
Manual:
** Preparation of the whipped mass. ** Egg whites are cooled to 2 ℃ and whipped in a whisk machine, first at low, and then at high speed until the initial volume is increased by 7 times. Gradually add granulated sugar, vanilla powder to the resulting mass and beat for another 1-2 minutes. Duration of whipping is 30-40 min.
The finished whipped mass should be fluffy, homogeneous, foamy, dry in appearance, white. The moisture content of the whipped mass is 22-24%.
** Shaping. ** The whipped mass is deposited on sheets, greased or covered with paper.
For cake cakes (layers) of rectangular, square and round shapes, a stencil (frame) is laid on the sheet. The whipped mass is poured to a layer thickness of no more than 8-10 mm.
For airy cakes, the mass is deposited in the form of round or oval cakes from a pastry bag through a round tube.
** Baking. ** at a temperature of 100 ℃ the duration of baking cake cakes and large cakes is 60–70 min, small cakes and balls - 20–30 min. The baked semi-finished product is cooled for 30–35 minutes, then removed from the sheets of paper.

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up14.0547.0959.6297.88
water5.5818.7523.7238.96
Starch syrup3.8712.9916.4426.99
Fat "Butao-26"3.7812.6716.0526.36
Unsalted butter3.2310.8213.7 22.49
Sign up2.668.9211.3 18.56
Whole condensed milk with sugar2.046.838.6414.19
Flour, premium1.585.316.7111.04
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%1.334.475.659.29
Raw egg white0.451.511.913.13
Sign up0.260.881.111.81
Dry egg white0.150.530.661.09
Agar0.130.450.570.94
Cocoa powder0.0890.3 0.380.61
Citric acid0.0770.250.330.54
Sign up0.0470.160.2 0.33
Vanilla powder0.0380.120.160.26
Essence0.0110.0370.0470.076
Cognac0.009 0.0280.0350.056
Wine0.005 0.0150.0190.032
Sign up0.003 0.0120.0150.024
Vanillin0.003 0.010.0120.02
Total39.392132.152167.278274.678
Output34.9 117.0 148.1 243.2