Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Cake Shaturyanka [Shatura]

Cake Shaturyanka [Shatura] Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up241.0 256.84384.1 527.24
No. 001 Biscuit (main)60.2564.2196.03131.81
№061 Cream "New"52.2255.6583.22114.24
No. 095 Blotting syrup28.1229.9744.8161.51
No. 107 Chocolate grits14.0514.9822.4130.76
Sign up6.026.429.6 13.18
Total401.66428.07640.17878.74
Output

No. 106 Chocolate soufflé basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up141.38150.68225.33309.3 
Unsalted butter52.3855.8283.48114.59
Whole condensed milk with sugar25.5 27.1740.6355.78
Cocoa powder15.4516.4524.6133.78
Raw egg white14.8615.8423.6832.51
Sign up0.880.931.4 1.92
Citrus essence0.590.630.951.29
Total251.04267.52400.08549.17
Output241.0 256.84384.1 527.24

Manual: Prepare as soufflé No. 105, add cocoa powder at the end of whipping.

№061 Cream "New" basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up29.0931.0146.3763.65
Unsalted butter23.9925.5638.2452.49
Vanilla powder0.210.230.340.47
Cognac0.0450.0480.0720.099
Wine0.0450.0480.0720.099
Total53.3856.89685.094116.808 
Output52.2255.6583.22114.24

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass with a smooth glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Whipped butter, peeled and cut into pieces. Then, gradually, in several steps, add chilled milk-sugar syrup. At the end of whipping, add vanilla powder, cognac, wine. Duration of whipping is 20-30 min.

No. 107 Chocolate grits basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up10.9 11.6117.3823.85
Cocoa powder2.732.914.355.97
Unsalted butter0.570.610.911.26
Vanilla powder0.0730.0780.110.16
Total14.27315.208 22.7531.24
Output14.0514.9822.4130.76

Manual: Heats the lipstick to 70-75 ℃, add butter with stirring, then cocoa powder, vanilla powder, mix thoroughly and cool, pouring a thin layer.
After cooling, the mass is crushed and rubbed through a sieve with 3 mm cells. The resulting grits are scattered in a thin layer on sheets and dried in a dry and warm place.

No. 098 Sugar-agar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up82.7588.2 131.9 181.04
Starch syrup41.3744.0965.9590.52
Water20.6922.0532.9845.27
Water (for soaking agar-agar)5.766.159.1912.62
Agar1.151.231.842.52
Total151.72161.72241.86331.97
Output141.38150.68225.33309.3 

Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 4: 1 are boiled to a temperature of 120 ℃, agar is added, previously soaked in running water for 3-4 hours, heated over low heat with stirring until the agar is completely dissolved and molasses is added, after which the syrup is heated to 118 ℃.

No. 001 Biscuit (main) basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up34.8637.1555.5676.26
Granulated sugar20.9222.2933.3345.75
Flour, premium16.9418.0527.0 37.06
Potato starch4.194.466.679.15
Essence0.210.220.330.46
Total77.1282.17122.89168.68
Output60.2564.2196.03131.81

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Rectangular, round or oval shape. The thickness of the biscuit is 30–40mm. The upper crust is smooth, thin, light brown in color. The crumb is porous, elastic, yellow.
Manual:
** Preparation of the dough. ** Melange with granulated sugar without heating or (to speed up the whipping) with preheating to 30 ивают is whipped in a beating machine, first at low, then at a high speed for 30-40 minutes until the volume increases by 2 , 5–3 times. Before the end of whipping, add flour mixed with potato starch, essence and mix for no more than 15 seconds. Flour should be introduced in 2-3 doses.
The finished dough should be fluffy, well-saturated with air, evenly mixed, without lumps and have a creamy color. The moisture content of the dough is 36–38%.
** Shaping. ** The biscuit dough is immediately poured into baking trays or molds, which are pre-greased or covered with paper. Baking trays and molds are filled to 3/4 of the height so that the dough does not fall over the sides when lifting.
** Baking. ** Baking time 50–55 min at 195–200 ℃ or 40–45 min at 205–225 ℃. The baked sponge cake is cooled for 20-30 minutes, removed from baking trays or molds and left to stand for 8-10 hours at a temperature of 15-20 ℃. After that, the paper is removed, the biscuit is cleaned.

No. 063 Milk-sugar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up20.7422.1 33.0545.37
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%9.9110.5515.7921.68
Total30.6532.6548.8467.05
Output29.0931.0146.3763.65

Manual: Milk is poured into the boiler, granulated sugar is added. The mixture is thoroughly mixed and boiled for 3-5 minutes to a temperature of 104-105 ℃ (test per thin thread). Milk-sugar syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1.5 mm and cooled.

No. 095 Blotting syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up15.8716.9125.2934.71
Granulated sugar14.4315.3722.9931.56
Cognac or dessert wine1.351.432.152.95
Essence of rum0.0540.0570.0860.11
Total31.704 33.76750.51669.33
Output28.1229.9744.8161.51

Description: ** Characteristics of the semi-finished product. ** Transparent viscous syrup with the smell of essence, wine or cognac.
Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 1: 1.1 are boiled with constant stirring, removing the foam that appears during boiling. The syrup is boiled down to a density of 1.22–1.25 (medium syrup), cooled to 20 ℃, filtered and rum essence and cognac or dessert wine are added.

# 099 Lipstick basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up8.669.2313.8118.97
Water2.893.074.6 6.33
Starch syrup1.3 1.382.082.85
Essence0.030.0320.0480.065
Total12.8813.71220.53828.215
Output10.9 11.6117.3823.85

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous, plastic, glossy white mass.
Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 3: 1 are brought to a boil in an open kettle with stirring, removing the resulting foam. Then close the cauldron with a lid, boil the syrup to a temperature of 108 ℃ and add molasses heated to 50 ℃, then boil it down to a temperature of 115-117 ℃ (test for a weak ball). At the end of cooking, add the essence.
Hot syrup is poured in a layer of 20–30 mm on a table with marble chips and cooled to 35–45 ℃ for 40–45 minutes. Chilled syrup is whipped on a beater for 15-20 minutes or manually on the table using a spatula.

No. 104 Jelly basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up2.873.054.576.27
Granulated sugar2.492.663.985.46
Starch syrup0.620.660.991.36
Agar0.0620.0660.1 0.14
Essence0.0190.020.030.041
Sign up0.0120.0140.020.027
Food paint0.006 0.006 0.009 0.014
Total6.0796.4769.69913.312
Output6.026.429.6 13.18

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Shiny, translucent, gelatinous mass.
Manual: Agar, previously soaked in running water, is added to the water and heated over low heat with stirring until it is completely dissolved. Then add granulated sugar, molasses and boil for 5-7 minutes until sugar dissolves. The syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1–1.5 mm, cooled to a temperature of 40–50 ℃, and essence, acid and dye are added.
When preparing jelly for finishing, the hot mass is poured into baking sheets 10–30 mm high and cooled. The resulting jelly is cut into pieces of a certain shape.

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up150.0 159.86239.06328.15
Unsalted butter76.9582.0 122.63168.33
Water48.0851.2476.64105.2 
Starch syrup43.2946.1469.0194.73
Melange34.8637.1555.5676.26
Sign up25.5 27.1740.6355.78
Cocoa powder18.1819.3628.9639.75
Flour, premium16.9418.0527.0 37.06
Raw egg white14.8615.8423.6832.51
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%9.9110.5515.7921.68
Sign up4.194.466.679.15
Cognac or dessert wine1.351.432.152.95
Agar1.221.291.942.66
Citric acid0.890.951.421.95
Citrus essence0.590.630.951.29
Sign up0.280.310.460.62
Essence0.260.270.420.56
Essence of rum0.0540.0570.0860.11
Cognac0.0450.0480.0720.099
Wine0.0450.0480.0720.099
Sign up0.006 0.006 0.009 0.014
Total447.5 476.859713.209 978.952
Output386.7 412.1 616.3 846.0