Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Cake Daisy [Mytischi]

Cake Daisy [Mytischi] Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up85.82119.93115.25335.94
№061 Cream "New"72.28100.9997.06282.9 
No. 023 Air58.7282.0578.85229.85
№062 Cream "New" chocolate5.657.9 7.5822.1 
№023а Semi-finished product crumb "Air" №232.263.153.038.85
Sign up1.131.581.514.42
Total225.86315.6 303.28884.06
Output

No. 054 Creamy fruit cream on 61m cream

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up43.1260.2757.91168.81
№061 Cream "New"43.1260.2757.91168.81
Total86.24120.54115.82337.62
Output85.82119.93115.25335.94

№061 Cream "New" basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up64.3 89.8486.34251.68
Unsalted butter53.0274.1 71.2 207.55
Vanilla powder0.470.660.631.84
Cognac0.0990.140.140.39
Wine0.0990.140.140.39
Total117.988164.88158.45461.85
Output115.4 161.26154.97451.71

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass with a smooth glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Whipped butter, peeled and cut into pieces. Then, gradually, in several steps, add chilled milk-sugar syrup. At the end of whipping, add vanilla powder, cognac, wine. Duration of whipping is 20-30 min.

№062 Cream "New" chocolate basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up3.094.314.1512.07
Unsalted butter2.4 3.353.229.38
Cocoa powder0.270.380.371.07
Vanilla powder0.0210.0290.0280.084
Cognac0.010.0160.0150.043
Total5.7918.0857.78322.647
Output5.657.9 7.5822.1 

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass of brown color, with a glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Prepared as a cream New No. 61, at the end of whipping add cocoa powder.

No. 063 Milk-sugar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up48.0367.1264.5 188.01
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%22.9532.0630.8189.82
Total70.9899.1895.31277.83
Output67.3994.1690.49263.75

Manual: Milk is poured into the boiler, granulated sugar is added. The mixture is thoroughly mixed and boiled for 3-5 minutes to a temperature of 104-105 ℃ (test per thin thread). Milk-sugar syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1.5 mm and cooled.

No. 023 Air basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up56.4678.8975.82220.99
Raw egg white21.1829.5928.4382.87
Vanilla powder0.430.6 0.561.66
Total78.07109.08104.81305.52
Output58.7282.0578.85229.85

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Shape rectangular, square, round, etc. The structure is fragile, large-porous, airy, white.
Manual:
** Preparation of the whipped mass. ** Egg whites are cooled to 2 ℃ and whipped in a whisk machine, first at low, and then at high speed until the initial volume is increased by 7 times. Gradually add granulated sugar, vanilla powder to the resulting mass and beat for another 1-2 minutes. Duration of whipping is 30-40 min.
The finished whipped mass should be fluffy, homogeneous, foamy, dry in appearance, white. The moisture content of the whipped mass is 22-24%.
** Shaping. ** The whipped mass is deposited on sheets, greased or covered with paper.
For cake cakes (layers) of rectangular, square and round shapes, a stencil (frame) is laid on the sheet. The whipped mass is poured to a layer thickness of no more than 8-10 mm.
For airy cakes, the mass is deposited in the form of round or oval cakes from a pastry bag through a round tube.
** Baking. ** at a temperature of 100 ℃ the duration of baking cake cakes and large cakes is 60–70 min, small cakes and balls - 20–30 min. The baked semi-finished product is cooled for 30–35 minutes, then removed from the sheets of paper.

№023а Semi-finished product crumb "Air" №23 basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up2.193.062.958.6 
Raw egg white0.821.151.113.23
Vanilla powder0.0170.0230.0220.065
Total3.0274.2334.08211.895
Output2.263.153.038.85

Manual: The finished semi-finished product air No. 23 is crushed and sieved.

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up106.68149.07143.27417.59
Unsalted butter55.4377.4574.42216.93
Fruit cooking43.1260.2757.91168.81
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%22.9532.0630.8189.82
Raw egg white22.0 30.7429.5486.1 
Sign up1.131.581.514.42
Vanilla powder0.941.311.243.64
Cocoa powder0.270.380.371.07
Cognac0.110.160.150.43
Wine0.0990.140.140.39
Total252.729353.16339.36989.2 
Output216.3 302.2 290.4 846.5