Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Snezhana cake [Noginsk]

Snezhana cake [Noginsk] Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up284.96161.13285.669.6 
Jam237.47134.27238.058.0 
No. 095 Blotting syrup189.97107.42190.446.4 
No. 023 Air123.4869.82123.794.15
№087 Protein cream (custard)104.4859.08104.753.52
Sign up9.5 5.389.530.32
Total949.86537.1 952.2231.99
Output

No. 001 Biscuit (main) basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up164.8693.21165.265.56
Granulated sugar98.9155.9399.153.33
Flour, premium80.1245.3 80.322.7 
Potato starch19.7811.1919.830.66
Essence0.990.561.0 0.033
Total364.66206.19365.5612.283
Output284.96161.13285.669.6 

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Rectangular, round or oval shape. The thickness of the biscuit is 30–40mm. The upper crust is smooth, thin, light brown in color. The crumb is porous, elastic, yellow.
Manual:
** Preparation of the dough. ** Melange with granulated sugar without heating or (to speed up the whipping) with preheating to 30 ивают is whipped in a beating machine, first at low, then at a high speed for 30-40 minutes until the volume increases by 2 , 5–3 times. Before the end of whipping, add flour mixed with potato starch, essence and mix for no more than 15 seconds. Flour should be introduced in 2-3 doses.
The finished dough should be fluffy, well-saturated with air, evenly mixed, without lumps and have a creamy color. The moisture content of the dough is 36–38%.
** Shaping. ** The biscuit dough is immediately poured into baking trays or molds, which are pre-greased or covered with paper. Baking trays and molds are filled to 3/4 of the height so that the dough does not fall over the sides when lifting.
** Baking. ** Baking time 50–55 min at 195–200 ℃ or 40–45 min at 205–225 ℃. The baked sponge cake is cooled for 20-30 minutes, removed from baking trays or molds and left to stand for 8-10 hours at a temperature of 15-20 ℃. After that, the paper is removed, the biscuit is cleaned.

No. 095 Blotting syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up107.2260.62107.483.61
Granulated sugar97.4755.1197.713.28
Cognac or dessert wine9.115.159.130.31
Essence of rum0.360.210.360.012
Total214.16121.09214.687.212
Output189.97107.42190.446.4 

Description: ** Characteristics of the semi-finished product. ** Transparent viscous syrup with the smell of essence, wine or cognac.
Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 1: 1.1 are boiled with constant stirring, removing the foam that appears during boiling. The syrup is boiled down to a density of 1.22–1.25 (medium syrup), cooled to 20 ℃, filtered and rum essence and cognac or dessert wine are added.

No. 023 Air basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up118.7267.14119.014.0 
Raw egg white44.5225.1744.631.5 
Vanilla powder0.890.510.890.03
Total164.1392.82164.535.53
Output123.4869.82123.794.15

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Shape rectangular, square, round, etc. The structure is fragile, large-porous, airy, white.
Manual:
** Preparation of the whipped mass. ** Egg whites are cooled to 2 ℃ and whipped in a whisk machine, first at low, and then at high speed until the initial volume is increased by 7 times. Gradually add granulated sugar, vanilla powder to the resulting mass and beat for another 1-2 minutes. Duration of whipping is 30-40 min.
The finished whipped mass should be fluffy, homogeneous, foamy, dry in appearance, white. The moisture content of the whipped mass is 22-24%.
** Shaping. ** The whipped mass is deposited on sheets, greased or covered with paper.
For cake cakes (layers) of rectangular, square and round shapes, a stencil (frame) is laid on the sheet. The whipped mass is poured to a layer thickness of no more than 8-10 mm.
For airy cakes, the mass is deposited in the form of round or oval cakes from a pastry bag through a round tube.
** Baking. ** at a temperature of 100 ℃ the duration of baking cake cakes and large cakes is 60–70 min, small cakes and balls - 20–30 min. The baked semi-finished product is cooled for 30–35 minutes, then removed from the sheets of paper.

№087 Protein cream (custard) basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up67.8938.3968.062.28
Raw egg white33.9519.2 34.031.14
Vanilla powder2.541.442.550.086
water1.911.081.920.064
Total106.2960.11106.563.57
Output104.4859.08104.753.52

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** White, homogeneous, fluffy, slightly viscous mass with a glossy surface, good shape retention.
Manual: Pre-chilled egg whites are whipped in a beater, first at low, then at high speed for 7-10 minutes. Add 15–20% granulated sugar to the beaten mass, as provided by the recipe, and beat the mixture for another 10 minutes. Without stopping whipping, hot sugar syrup, vanilla powder are introduced in a thin stream and beat for 3–7 minutes.
To prepare sugar syrup, granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 4: 1 are boiled down to a temperature of 118–120 ℃ (test for a weak ball).

№023а Semi-finished product crumb "Air" №23 basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up9.235.229.260.31
Raw egg white3.461.963.470.11
Vanilla powder0.070.0390.070.002 
Total12.767.21912.8 0.422
Output9.5 5.389.530.32

Manual: The finished semi-finished product air No. 23 is crushed and sieved.

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up392.21221.79393.1913.21
Jam237.47134.27238.058.0 
Melange164.8693.21165.265.56
Water109.1361.7 109.4 3.68
Raw egg white81.9246.3382.122.75
Sign up80.1245.3 80.322.7 
Potato starch19.7811.1919.830.66
Cognac or dessert wine9.115.159.130.31
Vanilla powder3.511.993.520.11
Essence0.990.561.0 0.033
Sign up0.360.210.360.012
Total1099.46621.7 1102.1837.025
Output915.3 517.6 917.6 30.8