Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Cake Lilac fog [Noginsk]

Cake Lilac fog [Noginsk] Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up331.96172.04254.39350.08
№061 Cream "New"183.2894.99140.45193.29
No. 001 Biscuit (main)148.6777.05113.93156.79
No. 095 Blotting syrup70.0136.2853.6573.83
Cocoa powder25.9613.4519.8927.38
Sign up13.376.9310.2514.1 
№062 Cream "New" chocolate13.376.9310.2514.1 
Total786.62407.67602.81829.57
Output

Whipped semi-finished product basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up302.21156.63231.6 318.71
Raw egg white37.2119.2828.5139.24
Essence0.580.290.440.61
Total340.0 176.2 260.55358.56
Output331.96172.04254.39350.08

№061 Cream "New" basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up102.1152.9278.25107.7 
Unsalted butter84.2143.6464.5488.81
Vanilla powder0.740.390.580.79
Cognac0.160.0820.130.17
Wine0.160.0820.130.17
Total187.3897.114143.63197.64
Output183.2894.99140.45193.29

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass with a smooth glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Whipped butter, peeled and cut into pieces. Then, gradually, in several steps, add chilled milk-sugar syrup. At the end of whipping, add vanilla powder, cognac, wine. Duration of whipping is 20-30 min.

№062 Cream "New" chocolate basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up7.3 3.785.6 7.7 
Unsalted butter5.682.944.355.98
Cocoa powder0.650.340.490.68
Vanilla powder0.050.0260.0390.053
Cognac0.0260.0140.020.027
Total13.706 7.1 10.49914.44
Output13.376.9310.2514.1 

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass of brown color, with a glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Prepared as a cream New No. 61, at the end of whipping add cocoa powder.

Agar syrup Recipe No. 1 (Noginsk)

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up126.9165.7897.26133.84
Starch syrup122.7463.6194.05129.44
water62.0932.1847.5865.48
Agar6.293.264.826.63
Total318.03164.83243.71335.39
Output302.21156.63231.6 318.71

No. 001 Biscuit (main) basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up86.0144.5865.9190.71
Granulated sugar51.6126.7539.5554.42
Flour, premium41.8 21.6732.0344.08
Potato starch10.325.357.9110.89
Essence0.510.270.4 0.54
Total190.2598.62145.8 200.64
Output148.6777.05113.93156.79

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Rectangular, round or oval shape. The thickness of the biscuit is 30–40mm. The upper crust is smooth, thin, light brown in color. The crumb is porous, elastic, yellow.
Manual:
** Preparation of the dough. ** Melange with granulated sugar without heating or (to speed up the whipping) with preheating to 30 ивают is whipped in a beating machine, first at low, then at a high speed for 30-40 minutes until the volume increases by 2 , 5–3 times. Before the end of whipping, add flour mixed with potato starch, essence and mix for no more than 15 seconds. Flour should be introduced in 2-3 doses.
The finished dough should be fluffy, well-saturated with air, evenly mixed, without lumps and have a creamy color. The moisture content of the dough is 36–38%.
** Shaping. ** The biscuit dough is immediately poured into baking trays or molds, which are pre-greased or covered with paper. Baking trays and molds are filled to 3/4 of the height so that the dough does not fall over the sides when lifting.
** Baking. ** Baking time 50–55 min at 195–200 ℃ or 40–45 min at 205–225 ℃. The baked sponge cake is cooled for 20-30 minutes, removed from baking trays or molds and left to stand for 8-10 hours at a temperature of 15-20 ℃. After that, the paper is removed, the biscuit is cleaned.

No. 063 Milk-sugar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up77.9940.4259.7782.25
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%37.2619.3128.5539.29
Total115.2559.7388.32121.54
Output109.4256.7183.85115.4 

Manual: Milk is poured into the boiler, granulated sugar is added. The mixture is thoroughly mixed and boiled for 3-5 minutes to a temperature of 104-105 ℃ (test per thin thread). Milk-sugar syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1.5 mm and cooled.

No. 095 Blotting syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up39.5120.4730.2841.67
Granulated sugar35.9218.6227.5337.88
Cognac or dessert wine3.351.742.583.54
Essence of rum0.140.0690.1 0.15
Total78.9240.89960.4983.24
Output70.0136.2853.6573.83

Description: ** Characteristics of the semi-finished product. ** Transparent viscous syrup with the smell of essence, wine or cognac.
Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 1: 1.1 are boiled with constant stirring, removing the foam that appears during boiling. The syrup is boiled down to a density of 1.22–1.25 (medium syrup), cooled to 20 ℃, filtered and rum essence and cognac or dessert wine are added.

№002 Fried biscuit crumb basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up9.8 5.077.5110.33
Granulated sugar5.883.054.516.2 
Flour, premium4.762.463.655.02
Potato starch1.170.610.9 1.24
Essence0.0590.030.0450.062
Total21.66911.2216.61522.852
Output13.376.9310.2514.1 

Manual: A crumb of biscuit semi-finished product No. 1 is fried at a temperature of 220-230 ℃ until brown.

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up298.3 154.62228.61314.6 
Starch syrup122.7463.6194.05129.44
Water101.6 52.6577.86107.15
Melange95.8149.6573.42101.04
Unsalted butter89.8946.5868.8894.8 
Sign up46.5624.1335.6849.1 
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%37.2619.3128.5539.29
Raw egg white37.2119.2828.5139.24
Cocoa powder26.6113.7920.3828.06
Potato starch11.495.968.8112.12
Sign up6.293.264.826.63
Cognac or dessert wine3.351.742.583.54
Essence1.150.6 0.881.22
Vanilla powder0.8 0.420.620.84
Cognac0.190.0950.150.2 
Sign up0.160.0820.130.17
Essence of rum0.140.0690.1 0.15
Total879.55455.846674.03927.59
Output750.7 389.1 575.3 791.7