Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Cake Dreams of love [Noginsk]

Cake Dreams of love [Noginsk] Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up23.53101.4654.8481.88
№061 Cream "New"14.9464.4234.8251.98
No. 001 Biscuit (main)10.7146.1724.9637.26
Jam8.5236.7719.8829.67
No. 095 Blotting syrup5.0 21.5611.6517.4 
Sign up1.034.432.393.57
№062 Cream "New" chocolate0.391.660.891.34
Total64.12276.47149.43223.1 
Output

Whipped semi-finished product basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up21.4292.3749.9374.54
Raw egg white2.6411.376.149.18
Essence0.0410.180.0950.14
Total24.101 103.9256.16583.86
Output23.53101.4654.8481.88

№061 Cream "New" basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up8.3235.8919.4 28.97
Unsalted butter6.8629.6 16.0 23.89
Vanilla powder0.0610.260.140.21
Cognac0.0130.0560.0290.045
Wine0.0130.0560.0290.045
Total15.26765.86235.59853.16
Output14.9464.4234.8251.98

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass with a smooth glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Whipped butter, peeled and cut into pieces. Then, gradually, in several steps, add chilled milk-sugar syrup. At the end of whipping, add vanilla powder, cognac, wine. Duration of whipping is 20-30 min.

№062 Cream "New" chocolate basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up0.210.9 0.480.73
Unsalted butter0.170.7 0.380.57
Cocoa powder0.0190.080.0430.064
Cognac0.001 0.006 0.003 0.005 
Vanilla powder0.001 0.003 0.002 0.002 
Total0.401 1.6890.908 1.371
Output0.391.660.891.34

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass of brown color, with a glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Prepared as a cream New No. 61, at the end of whipping add cocoa powder.

Agar syrup Recipe No. 1 (Noginsk)

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up9.0 38.7920.9731.3 
Starch syrup8.7 37.5220.2830.27
water4.4 18.9710.2515.32
Agar0.441.921.041.56
Total22.5497.2 52.5478.45
Output21.4292.3749.9374.54

No. 001 Biscuit (main) basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up6.2 26.7114.4421.55
Granulated sugar3.7216.038.6712.93
Flour, premium3.0212.987.0110.47
Potato starch0.753.211.742.59
Essence0.0370.160.0860.13
Total13.72759.0931.94647.67
Output10.7146.1724.9637.26

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Rectangular, round or oval shape. The thickness of the biscuit is 30–40mm. The upper crust is smooth, thin, light brown in color. The crumb is porous, elastic, yellow.
Manual:
** Preparation of the dough. ** Melange with granulated sugar without heating or (to speed up the whipping) with preheating to 30 ивают is whipped in a beating machine, first at low, then at a high speed for 30-40 minutes until the volume increases by 2 , 5–3 times. Before the end of whipping, add flour mixed with potato starch, essence and mix for no more than 15 seconds. Flour should be introduced in 2-3 doses.
The finished dough should be fluffy, well-saturated with air, evenly mixed, without lumps and have a creamy color. The moisture content of the dough is 36–38%.
** Shaping. ** The biscuit dough is immediately poured into baking trays or molds, which are pre-greased or covered with paper. Baking trays and molds are filled to 3/4 of the height so that the dough does not fall over the sides when lifting.
** Baking. ** Baking time 50–55 min at 195–200 ℃ or 40–45 min at 205–225 ℃. The baked sponge cake is cooled for 20-30 minutes, removed from baking trays or molds and left to stand for 8-10 hours at a temperature of 15-20 ℃. After that, the paper is removed, the biscuit is cleaned.

No. 063 Milk-sugar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up6.0926.2314.1821.16
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%2.9 12.536.7710.11
Total8.9938.7620.9531.27
Output8.5336.7919.8929.69

Manual: Milk is poured into the boiler, granulated sugar is added. The mixture is thoroughly mixed and boiled for 3-5 minutes to a temperature of 104-105 ℃ (test per thin thread). Milk-sugar syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1.5 mm and cooled.

No. 095 Blotting syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up2.8312.176.579.82
Granulated sugar2.5611.065.978.93
Cognac or dessert wine0.241.030.560.83
Essence of rum0.009 0.0410.0220.034
Total5.63924.301 13.12219.614
Output5.0 21.5611.6517.4 

Description: ** Characteristics of the semi-finished product. ** Transparent viscous syrup with the smell of essence, wine or cognac.
Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 1: 1.1 are boiled with constant stirring, removing the foam that appears during boiling. The syrup is boiled down to a density of 1.22–1.25 (medium syrup), cooled to 20 ℃, filtered and rum essence and cognac or dessert wine are added.

No. 007 Sponge cake with cocoa powder basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up0.592.531.372.05
Granulated sugar0.361.520.821.23
Flour, premium0.281.230.661.0 
Cocoa powder0.0590.250.140.2 
Potato starch0.0230.1 0.0550.082
Total1.3125.633.0454.562
Output1.034.432.393.57

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up21.7293.6350.6175.55
Starch syrup8.7 37.5220.2830.27
Jam8.5236.7719.8829.67
Water7.2331.1516.8325.14
Unsalted butter7.0330.3116.3724.45
Sign up6.7929.2415.8123.6 
Flour, premium3.3 14.217.6811.47
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%2.9 12.536.7710.11
Raw egg white2.6411.376.149.18
Potato starch0.773.311.792.67
Sign up0.441.921.041.56
Cognac or dessert wine0.241.030.560.83
Cocoa powder0.0780.340.180.26
Essence0.0780.340.180.26
Vanilla powder0.0620.270.140.22
Sign up0.0140.0590.0320.047
Wine0.0130.0560.0290.045
Essence of rum0.009 0.0410.0220.034
Total70.534304.096164.343245.366
Output61.0 263.0 142.1 212.2