Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Cake Basket with strawberries (shapes) [Voskresensk]

Cake Basket with strawberries (shapes) [Voskresensk] Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up75.63426.34442.06497.69
No. 001 Biscuit (main)44.45250.54259.79292.48
No. 095 Blotting syrup18.64105.07108.94122.65
№002 Fried biscuit crumb2.8716.1716.7618.87
№062 Cream "New" chocolate1.7910.1 10.4711.8 
Total143.38808.22838.02943.49
Output

№061 Cream "New" with condensed milk syrup

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up42.14237.54246.3 277.3 
Unsalted butter34.75195.89203.1 228.67
Vanilla powder0.311.741.8 2.02
Cognac0.0650.370.380.43
Wine0.0650.370.380.43
Total77.33435.91451.96508.85
Output75.63426.34442.06497.69

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass with a smooth glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Whipped butter, peeled and cut into pieces. Then, gradually, in several steps, add chilled milk-sugar syrup. At the end of whipping, add vanilla powder, cognac, wine. Duration of whipping is 20-30 min.

№062 Cream "New" chocolate with condensed milk syrup

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up0.985.525.726.44
Unsalted butter0.764.294.455.01
Cocoa powder0.0860.480.5 0.57
Vanilla powder0.007 0.0380.0390.044
Cognac0.003 0.020.0210.023
Total1.83610.34810.7312.087
Output1.7910.1 10.4711.8 

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass of brown color, with a glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Prepared as a cream New No. 61, at the end of whipping add cocoa powder.

No. 001 Biscuit (main) basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up25.71144.94150.3 169.21
Granulated sugar15.4386.9790.18101.52
Flour, premium12.5 70.4473.0482.23
Potato starch3.0817.3918.0420.31
Essence0.150.870.9 1.02
Total56.87320.61332.46374.29
Output44.45250.54259.79292.48

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Rectangular, round or oval shape. The thickness of the biscuit is 30–40mm. The upper crust is smooth, thin, light brown in color. The crumb is porous, elastic, yellow.
Manual:
** Preparation of the dough. ** Melange with granulated sugar without heating or (to speed up the whipping) with preheating to 30 ивают is whipped in a beating machine, first at low, then at a high speed for 30-40 minutes until the volume increases by 2 , 5–3 times. Before the end of whipping, add flour mixed with potato starch, essence and mix for no more than 15 seconds. Flour should be introduced in 2-3 doses.
The finished dough should be fluffy, well-saturated with air, evenly mixed, without lumps and have a creamy color. The moisture content of the dough is 36–38%.
** Shaping. ** The biscuit dough is immediately poured into baking trays or molds, which are pre-greased or covered with paper. Baking trays and molds are filled to 3/4 of the height so that the dough does not fall over the sides when lifting.
** Baking. ** Baking time 50–55 min at 195–200 ℃ or 40–45 min at 205–225 ℃. The baked sponge cake is cooled for 20-30 minutes, removed from baking trays or molds and left to stand for 8-10 hours at a temperature of 15-20 ℃. After that, the paper is removed, the biscuit is cleaned.

No. 063 Milk-sugar syrup on condensed milk

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up28.29159.54165.42186.24
water10.4859.1161.2868.99
Whole condensed milk with sugar5.5331.1632.3136.37
Total44.3 249.81259.01291.6 
Output43.11243.06252.03283.74

Manual: Milk is poured into the boiler, granulated sugar is added. The mixture is thoroughly mixed and boiled for 3-5 minutes to a temperature of 104-105 ℃ (test per thin thread). Milk-sugar syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1.5 mm and cooled.

No. 095 Blotting syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up10.5259.3 61.4869.22
Granulated sugar9.5753.9155.9 62.93
Cognac or dessert wine0.895.045.225.88
Essence of rum0.0360.210.210.24
Total21.016118.46122.81138.27
Output18.64105.07108.94122.65

Description: ** Characteristics of the semi-finished product. ** Transparent viscous syrup with the smell of essence, wine or cognac.
Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 1: 1.1 are boiled with constant stirring, removing the foam that appears during boiling. The syrup is boiled down to a density of 1.22–1.25 (medium syrup), cooled to 20 ℃, filtered and rum essence and cognac or dessert wine are added.

№002 Fried biscuit crumb basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up2.1 11.8512.2813.83
Granulated sugar1.267.117.378.29
Flour, premium1.025.765.976.72
Potato starch0.261.421.471.65
Essence0.0120.0710.0740.083
Total4.65226.21127.16430.573
Output2.8716.1716.7618.87

Manual: A crumb of biscuit semi-finished product No. 1 is fried at a temperature of 220-230 ℃ until brown.

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up54.55307.52318.86358.99
Unsalted butter35.51200.17207.55233.67
Melange27.81156.79162.58183.04
Water21.01118.41122.77138.21
Flour, premium13.5276.2 79.0188.95
Sign up5.5331.1632.3136.37
Potato starch3.3418.8119.5121.96
Cognac or dessert wine0.895.045.225.88
Vanilla powder0.321.781.842.07
Essence0.160.950.981.1 
Sign up0.0860.480.5 0.57
Cognac0.0680.390.4 0.45
Wine0.0650.370.380.43
Essence of rum0.0360.210.210.24
Total162.895918.28952.121071.93
Output139.5 786.4 815.4 918.0