Для получения расчета на 1000 или заданный вами выход необходимо:
1) Sign up;
2) having received a registration letter confirm your E-mail and phone number;
3) Войти.
4) In case of problems call +7 (495) 510-12-33 we work 7:00-19:00 Moscow time

Рецептура для домашнего приготовления Pike-style cake [Yakhroma]

Pike-style cake [Yakhroma] Recipe No. 1

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up344.64166.02325.0178.18
No. 001 Biscuit (main)172.3183.02162.5 39.08
№061 Cream "New"131.5963.39124.0929.85
No. 095 Blotting syrup112.7954.34106.3725.59
Chocolate65.7931.7 62.0514.93
Sign up47.0 22.6444.3210.67
No. 024 Air40.7219.6238.419.23
№062 Cream "New" chocolate25.0712.0823.645.69
Total939.91452.81886.39213.22
Output

№105 Souffle basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up210.48101.39198.4847.75
Unsalted butter77.9837.5773.5417.69
Whole condensed milk with sugar37.9618.2835.8 8.61
Raw egg white22.1410.6720.895.02
Citric acid1.310.631.230.3 
Sign up0.880.430.830.2 
Total350.75168.97330.7779.57
Output344.64166.02325.0178.18

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** A thick, fluffy mass of white color, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Hot sugar-agar syrup is introduced in a thin stream into the egg whites, beaten for 15–20 minutes, and beating is continued until a fluffy mass is obtained.
At the end of whipping, add a prepared homogeneous mixture of softened butter, condensed milk, citrus essence and stop whipping immediately.

№061 Cream "New" basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up73.3235.3269.1416.63
Unsalted butter60.4629.1257.0113.72
Vanilla powder0.540.260.510.12
Cognac0.110.0550.1 0.026
Wine0.110.0550.1 0.026
Total134.5464.81126.8630.522
Output131.5963.39124.0929.85

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass with a smooth glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Whipped butter, peeled and cut into pieces. Then, gradually, in several steps, add chilled milk-sugar syrup. At the end of whipping, add vanilla powder, cognac, wine. Duration of whipping is 20-30 min.

№062 Cream "New" chocolate basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up13.7 6.6 12.913.1 
Unsalted butter10.655.1310.032.42
Cocoa powder1.2 0.581.140.27
Vanilla powder0.0940.0460.0890.022
Cognac0.0490.0240.0460.011
Total25.69312.3824.2155.823
Output25.0712.0823.645.69

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Homogeneous fluffy mass of brown color, with a glossy surface, well retaining its shape.
Manual: Prepared as a cream New No. 61, at the end of whipping add cocoa powder.

No. 098 Sugar-agar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up123.2 59.35116.1927.95
Starch syrup61.6 29.6758.0913.98
Water30.8 14.8429.046.98
Water (for soaking agar-agar)8.594.148.1 1.95
Agar1.720.831.620.39
Total225.91108.83213.0451.25
Output210.48101.39198.4847.75

Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 4: 1 are boiled to a temperature of 120 ℃, agar is added, previously soaked in running water for 3-4 hours, heated over low heat with stirring until the agar is completely dissolved and molasses is added, after which the syrup is heated to 118 ℃.

No. 001 Biscuit (main) basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up99.6948.0394.0122.61
Granulated sugar59.8128.8156.4 13.57
Flour, premium48.4523.3545.6910.99
Potato starch11.965.7611.282.72
Essence0.6 0.290.560.13
Total220.51106.24207.9450.02
Output172.3183.02162.5 39.08

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Rectangular, round or oval shape. The thickness of the biscuit is 30–40mm. The upper crust is smooth, thin, light brown in color. The crumb is porous, elastic, yellow.
Manual:
** Preparation of the dough. ** Melange with granulated sugar without heating or (to speed up the whipping) with preheating to 30 ивают is whipped in a beating machine, first at low, then at a high speed for 30-40 minutes until the volume increases by 2 , 5–3 times. Before the end of whipping, add flour mixed with potato starch, essence and mix for no more than 15 seconds. Flour should be introduced in 2-3 doses.
The finished dough should be fluffy, well-saturated with air, evenly mixed, without lumps and have a creamy color. The moisture content of the dough is 36–38%.
** Shaping. ** The biscuit dough is immediately poured into baking trays or molds, which are pre-greased or covered with paper. Baking trays and molds are filled to 3/4 of the height so that the dough does not fall over the sides when lifting.
** Baking. ** Baking time 50–55 min at 195–200 ℃ or 40–45 min at 205–225 ℃. The baked sponge cake is cooled for 20-30 minutes, removed from baking trays or molds and left to stand for 8-10 hours at a temperature of 15-20 ℃. After that, the paper is removed, the biscuit is cleaned.

No. 095 Blotting syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up63.6530.6760.0314.44
Granulated sugar57.8727.8854.5813.12
Cognac or dessert wine5.412.6 5.1 1.22
Essence of rum0.220.1 0.210.049
Total127.1561.25119.9228.829
Output112.7954.34106.3725.59

Description: ** Characteristics of the semi-finished product. ** Transparent viscous syrup with the smell of essence, wine or cognac.
Manual: Granulated sugar and water in a ratio of 1: 1.1 are boiled with constant stirring, removing the foam that appears during boiling. The syrup is boiled down to a density of 1.22–1.25 (medium syrup), cooled to 20 ℃, filtered and rum essence and cognac or dessert wine are added.

No. 063 Milk-sugar syrup basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up62.0229.8858.4914.07
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%29.6314.2827.946.72
Total91.6544.1686.4320.79
Output87.0241.9282.0519.73

Manual: Milk is poured into the boiler, granulated sugar is added. The mixture is thoroughly mixed and boiled for 3-5 minutes to a temperature of 104-105 ℃ (test per thin thread). Milk-sugar syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1.5 mm and cooled.

No. 104 Jelly basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up22.3710.7821.1 5.07
Granulated sugar19.479.3818.364.42
Starch syrup4.862.334.581.1 
Agar0.490.240.460.11
Essence0.150.0710.130.033
Sign up0.0960.0470.0910.022
Food paint0.0470.0230.0450.01
Total47.48322.87144.76610.765
Output47.0 22.6444.3210.67

Description: ** Characteristics of a semi-finished product. ** Shiny, translucent, gelatinous mass.
Manual: Agar, previously soaked in running water, is added to the water and heated over low heat with stirring until it is completely dissolved. Then add granulated sugar, molasses and boil for 5-7 minutes until sugar dissolves. The syrup is filtered through a sieve with a mesh size of 1–1.5 mm, cooled to a temperature of 40–50 ℃, and essence, acid and dye are added.
When preparing jelly for finishing, the hot mass is poured into baking sheets 10–30 mm high and cooled. The resulting jelly is cut into pieces of a certain shape.

No. 024 Air basic recipe

Name of raw materials and semi-finished products

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up38.5118.5536.328.74
Raw egg white19.269.2818.174.37
Citric acid0.2 0.0920.190.044
Vanilla powder0.2 0.0920.190.044
Total58.1728.01454.8713.198
Output40.7219.6238.419.23

Manual: Prepare a semi-finished product in the same way as air No. 23, add citric acid at the end of whipping.

Итого сырья

Name of raw materials

Raw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tionRaw mate­rial con­sump­tion
Sign up360.9 173.85340.3481.87
Unsalted butter149.0871.82140.5933.82
Water125.4260.43118.2828.45
Melange99.6948.0394.0122.61
Starch syrup66.4532.0162.6715.08
Sign up65.7931.7 62.0514.93
Flour, premium48.4523.3545.6910.99
Raw egg white41.4 19.9439.059.39
Whole condensed milk with sugar37.9618.2835.8 8.61
Fresh whole milk the weight ratio of fat 3.2%29.6314.2827.946.72
Sign up11.965.7611.282.72
Cognac or dessert wine5.412.6 5.1 1.22
Agar2.211.072.080.51
Citric acid1.6 0.771.510.36
Cocoa powder1.2 0.581.140.27
Sign up0.880.430.830.2 
Vanilla powder0.830.390.790.19
Essence0.750.360.7 0.17
Essence of rum0.220.1 0.210.049
Cognac0.170.0790.150.037
Sign up0.110.0550.1 0.026
Food paint0.0470.0230.0450.01
Total1050.157505.907 990.355238.232
Output905.9 436.4 854.3 205.5